Vierge et Lepère: Woodcut album. Rousseurs.... - Lot 4 - Oger - Blanchet

Lot 4
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
Vierge et Lepère: Woodcut album. Rousseurs. Missing plates. Accidents. Sold as is and without complaint.