Jules DESBOIS (1851-1935) Embracing figures Workshop... - Lot 83 - Oger - Blanchet

Lot 83
Estimation :
2500 - 3500 EUR
Jules DESBOIS (1851-1935) Embracing figures Workshop plaster (minor accidents and cracks). Signed. Height 55.5 cm Provenance: Drouot sale Estimate, Paris, June 23 2000, lot n°196.